Single Residential Interior

501_Percy-St.jpg

Winner

Project Title: Percy St
Company Name: Bagnoli Architects
Image Credits: Ari Hatzis
595_Amerelo-Terrace.jpg

Commendation

Project Title: Amarelo Terrace
Company Name: Arent&Pyke
Image Credits: Felix Forest
592_Elsternwick-House.jpg

Commendation

Project Title: Elsternwick House
Company Name: Fiona Lynch
Image Credits: Sharyn Cairns
323_Joyful-House.jpg

Finalist

Project Title: Joyful House
Company Name: Mihaly Slocombe
Image Credits: Tatjana Plitt
327_Roseville-Residence.jpg

Finalist

Project Title: Roseville Residence Interior
Company Name: The Little Design Corner
Image Credits: Esteban La Tessa
357_Brickface.jpg

Finalist

Project Title: Brickface
Company Name: Austin Maynard Architects
Image Credits: Tess Kelly
388-Netherlee.jpg

Finalist

Project Title: Netherlee
Company Name: Carole Whiting Interiors
Image Credits: Sharyn Cairns
401_Fitzroy-North-Townhouse.jpg

Finalist

Project Title: Fitzroy North Townhouse
Company Name: Lisa Breeze Architect
Image Credits: Caitlin Mills
422_Barney.jpg

Finalist

Project Title: Barney
Company Name: BayleyWard & Larritt-Evans
Image Credits: Eve Wilson
438_Beechworth-Residence.jpg

Finalist

Project Title: Beechworth Residence
Company Name: Doherty Design Studio
Image Credits: Derek Swalwell
443_The Matlock-Residence.jpg

Finalist

Project Title: The Matlock House
Company Name: The Stylesmiths with Danielle Brustman
Image Credits: Nicole England
445-Malvern-Victorian-Italianate.jpg

Finalist

Project Title: Malvern Victorian Italianate
Company Name: Brownlow Interior Design
Image Credits: Christine Francis
455_Terrarium-House.jpg

Finalist

Project Title: Terrarium House
Company Name: John Ellway.Architect
Image Credits: Toby Scott
532_bangalow.jpg

Finalist

Project Title: Bangalow
Company Name: Louise Walsh
Image Credits: Maree Homer
546_East-Malvern-House.jpg

Finalist

Project Title: East Malvern House
Company Name: Made By Cohen + Penny Kinsella Architects
Image Credits: Shannon McGrath
563_Villa-d'Arte.jpg

Finalist

Project Title: Villa d'Arte
Company Name: SJB
Image Credits: Lucas Allen
568_Surrey-Hills-House.jpg

Finalist

Project Title: Surrey Hills House
Company Name: Fiona Lynch
Image Credits: Sean Fennessy
589_Peekaboo-House.jpg

Finalist

Project Title: Peekaboo House
Company Name: Carter Williamson Architects
Image Credits: Brett Boardman
594_DecoD.jpg

Finalist

Project Title: deco:D
Company Name: CHEG architecture
Image Credits: Joanne Manariti
603_Reid-House.jpg

Finalist

Project Title: Reid House
Company Name: Austin Design Associates
Image Credits: Armelle Habib
619_Triangle-House.jpg

Finalist

Project Title: Triangle House
Company Name: Molecule Studio
Image Credits: Derek Swalwell
623_Modernist-Wonderland.jpg

Finalist

Project Title: Modernist Wonderland
Company Name: WOWOWA Architecture
Image Credits: Martina Gemmola
624_Manly-House 1.jpg

Finalist

Project Title: Manly House 1
Company Name: Emma Mitchell Architects
Image Credits: Simon Whitbread
Layer-House.jpg

Finalist

Project Title: Layer House
Company Name: Robson Rak Architecture & Interiors
Image Credits: Shannon McGrath
Studio-1.jpg

Finalist

Project Title: Studio 1
Company Name: Agius Scorpo Architects
Image Credits: Tom Ross
542_Duggal-Residence.jpg

Finalist

Project Title: Akiraho St
Company Name: Indigo Design
425_Fiddlesticks.jpg

Finalist

Project Title: Fiddlesticks
Company Name: BayleyWard
Image Credits: Eve Wilson
404_Y-Residence.jpg

Finalist

Project Title: Y Residence
Company Name: Chalk Lane Interiors
Image Credits: Courtney King Photography